• Leonie Thor/Meerbusch
  • Alexander Schoer/Meerbusch
  • Anna-Lena Neukirchen/Meerbusch
  • Jana Einsiedler/Meerbusch
  • Katja Plieth/Meerbusch
  • Sarah Unger/Meerbusch
  • Friederike Remig/Meerbusch
  • Robert Auler/Düsseldorf
  • Moritz Lind/Düsseldorf
  • Niklas Paulini/Düsseldorf

  • Friedrich Linnemann/Düsseldorf
  • Kim Weyenberg/Düsseldorf
  • Chantal Bittner/Düsseldorf
  • Jan Czaja/Düsseldorf
  • Josy Tusch/Wadersloh
  • Verena Graute/Wadersloh
  • Lara Anton/Wadersloh
  • Judith Wagner/Beckum
  • Marius Wittchen/Lippstadt
  • Ramona Heim/Beckum

  • Kristina Prussas/Paderborn
  • Jens Watterott/Lippstadt
  • Katharina Hess/Anröchte
  • Birgit Beer Zabel/Erwitte
  • Johannes Balkenhol/Lippstadt
  • Caner Kaya/Bruchsal
  • Roman Kalteis/Lippstadt
  • Peter Morley/Lippstadt
  • Julia Vahlbruch/Lippstadt
  • Thomas Weier/ Geseke

  • Nikita Obnosov/Langenberg
  • Kathrin Rohe/Lippstadt
  • Berenike Thomalla/Salzkotten
  • Michael Mester/Meschede
  • Nadine Andraczek/Lippstadt
  • Melanie Behnke/Lippetal
  • Anna Cramer/Lippetal
  • Angelo Di Caro/Lippstadt
  • Fabian Esleben/Lippstadt
  • Lothar Ebbers/Paderborn

  • Theresa Fester/Liesborn-Göttingen
  • Sonja Fernandez
  • Berthold Götte/Paderborn
  • Patrick Gärtner/Lippstadt
  • Philip Gründken/Paderborn
  • Angelika Götte/Brilon
  • Ina Graf/Lippstadt
  • Iris Hasenpflug/Wadersloh
  • Katharina Holtkötter/Lippstadt
  • Christian Heinrichsmeier/Lippstadt

  • Anke Hüsemann/Lippstadt
  • Christoph Haverland/Paderborn
  • Tanja Hilger/Erwitte
  • Kristin Hüsemann/Lippstadt
  • Katharina Kramer/Meschede
  • Laura Marie Kaese/Paderborn
  • Eva Krüger/Anne Kramm/Paderborn
  • Thomas Langner/Geseke
  • Thorsten Lohmeier/Lippstadt
  • Sebastian Mähling/Lippstadt

  • Nelli Mirontschenko/Lippstadt
  • Daniela Mentus/Schlangen
  • Natalia Moor/Lippstadt
  • Irina Messerschmidt/Lippstadt
  • Victoria Mosbach/Erwitte
  • Verena Nowak/Lippstadt
  • Fabian Niehaus/Lippstadt
  • Hendrik Niggemeyer/Lippstadt
  • Agnieska Paruzel/Lippstadt
  • Sven Olschefski/Paderborn

  • Martina Oberhach/Lippstadt
  • Lisa Pohlmeier/Lippstadt
  • Jens Reichwein/Lippstadt
  • Verena Rüther/Rüthen
  • Ute Rodermond/Mastholte
  • Silvia Reker/Geseke
  • Fabian Simon/Lippstadt
  • Arik Sigge/Lippstadt
  • Maria Salice/Lippstadt
  • Dorothe SahmAuster/Erwitte

  • Jens Spaetling/Lippstadt
  • Kathrin Sperlbaum/Lippstadt
  • Lena Schulte/Paderborn
  • Bernd Schmidt/Paderborn
  • Andrea Schäfer/Lippstadt
  • Nancy Schirmacher/Lippstadt
  • Morten Stakemeier/Lippstadt
  • Elisabeth Eva Stratmann/Werl
  • Lisa Stratmann/Lippstadt
  • Kristina Stehr/Erwitte

  • Verena Thöne/Paderborn
  • Tobias Theis/Lippstadt
  • Martina Trienens/Rietberg
  • Katja Teigeler/Lippstadt
  • Heidi Volkhausen/Paderborn
  • Angelika Utte/Lippstadt
  • Carmen Würker/Paderborn
  • Bettina Wellige/Paderborn
  • Marion Zeisler/Ahlen
  • Laura Zweigle/Lippstadt

  • Theresa Kückmann/Lippstadt
  • Maleen Hollenbeck/Langenberg
  • Kerstin Jürgenhake/Lippstadt
  • Julia Günther/Lippstadt
  • Elena Fröse/Langenberg
  • Eugen Fröse/Langenberg
  • Christin Breitling/Lippstadt
  • Anika Trumm/Lippstadt
  • Katharina Holtkötter/ Lippstadt
  • Alena Grondorf/Lippstadt

  • Carina Burs/ Geseke
  • Carolin Runig/Lippstadt
  • Alina Vöge/Lippstadt
  • Sabrina Oel/Lippstadt
  • Isabell Senger/Paderborn
  • Hendrik Heilemann/ Lippstadt
  • Ayleen Holin/ Bad Lippspringe
  • Jan Eickmann/ Lippstadt
  • Stefanie Ullbrich/ Lippstadt
  • Jonathan Keßler/Meschede

  • Friedrich Stehling/Meschede
  • Elena Schütte/Meschede
  • Julia Nemeita/Meschede
  • Julia Lefarth/Meschede
  • Hanna Nieswand/Meschede
  • Magdalena Frohn/Meschede
  • Julia Knipschild/Meschede
  • Kristina Pletzinger/Meschede
  • Julia Schulte/Meschede
  • Elena Goedeke/Meschede

  • Rebecca Köster/Meschede
  • Vivien Timm/Meschede
  • Anna Kordt/Meschede
  • Hanna Glennemeier-Marke/Lippstadt
  • Petra Althoff/Lippstadt
  • Kathrin Althoff/Lippstadt
  • Alina Vöge/Lippstadt
  • Corinna Röhr/Lippstadt
  • Stephanie Seifert/Lippstadt
  • Thomas Gössmann/Lippstadt

  • Henning Dirkwinkel/Lippstadt
  • Vanessa Funke/Meschede
  • Beate Möller/Wadersloh
  • Barbara Möller/Wadersloh
  • Alina Reckmann/Wadersloh
  • Christian Kohlstedde/Wadersloh
  • Katharina Gödde/Wadersloh
  • Melanie Deppe/Wadersloh
  • Christina Trinkies/Wadersloh
  • Daniel Picht/Liesborn-Göttingen

  • Marie-Theres Schrade/Liesborn
  • Finn Petersen/Wadersloh
  • Tobias Risse/Rietberg
  • Maximilian Kramer/Meschede
  • Alina Hennemann/Meschede
  • Lukas Streich/Meschede
  • Lukas Meier/Meschede
  • Christina Michalski/Düsseldorf
  • Christine Leibauer/Düsseldorf
  • Anna Fröse/Düsseldorf

  • Alexander Winterstein/Düsseldorf
  • Kim Allwicher/Jüchen
  • Markus Meyer-Gehlen/Jüchen
  • Ilke Iamsin/Düsseldorf
  • Maren Reipen/Jüchen
  • Niklas Ernst/Jüchen
  • Sina Haupt/Jüchen
  • Marius Paradies/Düsseldorf
  • Milena Bodenstein/Düsseldorf
  • Dimitri Ron/Bad Lippspringe

  • Mario Wrieske
  • Danny Timann/Lippstadt
  • Teresa Otten/Düsseldorf
  • Sarah Göbels/Düsseldorf
  • Patricia Lange/Düsseldorf
  • Stefan Füchtenhans/Harsewinkel
  • Lukas Hansen/Düsseldorf
  • Maximilian Broer/Wadersloh
  • Andreas Pickhinke/Warendorf
  • Sophia Cordes/Lennestadt

  • Vanessa Schäfer/Meschede
  • Vanessa Funke/Meschede
  • Dimitri Ron/Bad Lippspringe
  • Timon Gurke/Bad Lippspringe
  • Sebastian Jungemann/Lippstadt
  • Johanna Aswegen/Telgte
  • Sara Burg/Lippstadt
  • Juliana Beckschulte/Lippstadt
  • Vaia Bitos/Lippstadt
  • Maik Dreyer/Wadersloh

  • Claudia Dorsel/Warendorf
  • Yannik Esleben/Lippstadt
  • Katharina Graner/Warendorf
  • Jessica Holwitt/Warendorf
  • Ted Hadjisky/Düsseldorf
  • Henrik Heilemann/Lippstadt
  • Christopher Hesping/Warendorf
  • Lea Horstmann/Beckum
  • Melanie Hansel/Lippstadt
  • Theresa Kalla/Warendorf

  • Marvin Kühle/Warstein
  • Imke Lüdeke/Lippstadt
  • Sina Lingau/Warendorf
  • Meike Middeke/Lippstadt
  • Max Pohlmeier/Lippstadt
  • Nadina Peitz/Lippstadt
  • Sebastian Ricken/Warendorf
  • Anna Stöppel/Wadersloh
  • Maria Sartisan/Warendorf
  • Kira Voß/Enningerloh
  • Arne Verlsteffen/Lippstadt

  • Alexej Vogel/Lippstadt
  • Christoph Wegener/Lippstadt
  • Bianka Mainka/Lippstadt
  • Kira Trinkaus/Paderborn
  • Jannik Walter / Rietberg
  • Yanik Kleine-Hollenhorst/ Lippstadt
  • Monja Farina Koehler/Borchen
  • Annalena Surwehme/Paderborn
  • Niklas Steinkamp/Warendorf
  • Jan Terharen/Warendorf

  • Moritz Pahlsmeier/Telgte
  • Katrin Rolf/Beelen
  • Linda Funk/Beelen
  • Rebecca Kaup/Sassenberg
  • Tanja Lüffe/Beelen
  • Theresa Westhoff/Sassenberg
  • Antonia Braun/Düsseldorf
  • Alban Alija/Düsseldorf
  • Lena Simon/Düsseldorf
  • Vanessa Lopez-Kasper/Düsseldorf

  • Tamina Römer/Düsseldorf
  • Tobias Büchsenschütz/Meerbusch
  • Jonas Uhle/Ratingen
  • Lisa Wimmer/Düsseldorf
  • Katharina Hense/Ratingen
  • Nicola Yasmin Beier/Düsseldorf
  • Daniel Spengler/Meerbusch
  • Isabella Bremhorst/Düsseldorf
  • Shari Lux/Düsseldorf
  • Doreen Peßler/Jüchen

  • Alina Theiß/Grevenbroich
  • Annika März/Jüchen
  • Michelle Merheim/Jüchen
  • Carolin Naubert/Jüchen
  • Christine Leibauer/Düsseldorf
  • Anna Fröse/Düsseldorf
  • Delphine Oellers/Düsseldorf
  • Milena Bodenstein/Düsseldorf
  • Marius Paradies/Düsseldorf
  • Theresa Franke-Prasse/Düsseldorf

  • Ted Hadjisky/Düsseldorf
  • Teresa Otten-Dionisio/Düsseldorf
  • Lisa Birk/Düsseldorf
  • Sarah Göbels/Düsseldorf
  • Filip Medunic/Düsseldorf
  • Lukas Buchmann/Harsewinkel
  • Nina Gröne/Sassenberg
  • Ronja Kiese/Sassenberg
  • Scarlett Mertin/Harsewinkel
  • Johannes Roderfeld/Harsewinkel

  • Nils Schmülling/Everswinkel
  • Marco Stoever/Everswinkel
  • Vivienne Zahel/Warendorf
  • Sophia Gersmann/Warendorf
  • Annika Garlichs/Warendorf
  • Isabelle Harbeke/Everswinkel
  • Diandra Holzmüller/Everswinkel
  • Sarah Obermeyer/Marienfeld
  • Lea Heidjann/Harsewinkel
  • Malin Bernsmann/Herzebrock-Clarholz

  • Christina Scholz/Ostbevern
  • Nicola Flaßkamp/Harsewinkel
  • Alexander Bockey/Wadersloh
  • Daniel Pietschke/Wadersloh
  • Svenja Berkensträter/Wadersloh
  • Mara Bartling/Meerbusch
  • Toni Busch/Monheim a. Rhein
  • Marvin Janosch/Grevenbroich
  • Nicola Beier/Düsseldorf
  • Daniel Spengler/Düsseldorf

  • Florian Fuchs/Düsseldorf
  • Kai Engelke/Düsseldorf
  • Michelle Torres-Linke Düsseldorf
  • Katharina Hense/Düsseldorf
  • Nils Trebbe/Warendorf
  • Tim Dahlmanns/Telgte
  • Janina Diemers/Warendorf
  • Theresa Dudler/Warendorf
  • Julia Lienemann/Telgte
  • Kristina Schomann/Auerbach

  • Sara Stratmann/Oelde
  • Chiara Nieder/Warendorf
  • Marvin Beyer/Wadersloh
  • Petra Poppenborg/Harsewinkel
  • Jana Kammermann/Wadersloh
  • Annalena Surwehme/Paderborn
  • Monja Farina Koehler/Paderborn
  • Pia van der Kall/Paderborn
  • Malin Bernsmann/Harsewinkel
  • Lukas Buchmann/Herzebrock

  • Robert Eggersmann/Harsewinkel
  • Nicola Flaßkamp/Harsewinkel
  • Stephan Füchtenhans/Marienfeld
  • Karsten Gusek/Herzebrock
  • Lea Heidjann/Harsewinkel
  • Alyssa Huster/Marienfeld
  • Sevilay ara Ali/Harsewinkel
  • Scarlett Ann Mertin/Harsewinkel
  • Sarah Obermeyer/Marienfeld
  • Aylin Pehlivan/Harsewinkel

  • Johannes Roderfeld/Marienfeld
  • Jennifer-Paula Vielmeier/Harsewinkel
  • Marcel Wilhalm/Harsewinkel
  • Nele Bacher/Warendorf
  • Lukas Growe/Beelen
  • Nina Gröne/Sassenberg
  • Janina Herde/Harsewinkel
  • Christopher Hesping/Warendorf
  • Sina Lingau/Warendorf
  • Benedikt Stürz/Beelen

  • Eva Wiegert/Füchtorf
  • Mario Wrieske/Lippstadt
  • Miriam Lütkemeier/Liesborn
  • Linda Bock/Anröchte
  • Lisa Steinbach/Lennestadt
  • Lorenz Menkhoff/Warendorf
  • Anna Striewe/Paderborn
  • Alina Göke/Paderborn
  • Jan Holstermann/Warendorf
  • Sandra Meißner/Monheim a. Rhein

  • David Pahlke/Düsseldorf
  • Monja Einsiedler/Meerbusch
  • Jana Fahlenbreder/Oelde
  • Luca La Medola/Lippstadt
  • Niklas Schreiber/Warstein
  • Leon Mies/Warstein
  • Marc Drolshagen/Warstein
  • Justin Franke/Warstein
  • Kevin Funk/Warstein
  • Julia Reinländer/Warstein

  • Anna Schmiedig/Warstein
  • Lukas Bräutigam/Warstein
  • Tobias Mestermann/Warstein
  • Daniel Herde/Harsewinkel
  • Tom Eschbach/Harsewinkel
  • Hannah Steffensmeier/Ahlen
  • Carolin Hanemann/Marienfeld
  • Jana Menke/Düsseldorf
  • Lisa-Marie Oppel/Lennestadt
  • Lara Nollen/Lennestadt

  • Chiara Sopart/Lennestadt
  • Lisa Steinbach/Lennestadt
  • Niklas Pulte/Lennestadt
  • Niko Loos/Lennestadt
  • Jana Heinemann/Lennestadt
  • Sahin Kilic/Lennestadt
  • Celina Sonntag/Lippstadt
  • Hannah Steffensmeier/Ahlen
  • Jana Beckmann/Paderborn
  • Jürgen Block/Warstein

  • Daniel Block/Warstein
  • Robin Klenke/Warstein
  • Sina Noel/Anröchte
  • Jaqueline Hundt/Lippstadt
  • Johanna Stukenkemper/Benteler
  • Jasmin Herbort/Lippstadt
  • Svenja Winterhoff/Lennestadt
  • Marc Neitemeier/Lippstadt
  • Jessica Hodel/Wadersloh
  • Claudius Büttig/Lippstadt

  • Marvin Corsmeier/Lippstadt
  • Maximilian Dahlhoff/Lippstadt
  • Margarita Elkind/Lennestadt
  • Matthias Brenke/Lippstadt
  • Matthias Pöppelbaum/Lippstadt
  • Jasmin Herbort/Lippstadt
  • Svenja Winterhoff/Lennestadt
  • Natalie Serenger/Ahlen
  • Anna Hellwig/Ahlen
  • Johanna Menden/Marienfeld

  • Alina Feldhaus/Marienfeld
  • Felix Gericke/Warendorf
  • Isabella Schätz/Warendorf

  • Ayla Krekel/Siegen
  • Laura Spiekermann/Wadersloh
  • Luke + Claire Tilson/Ahlen
  • Jana Beckmann/Paderborn
  • Aileen Hille/Lennestadt
  • Sabrina Emmerich/Grevenbroich
  • Ricarda Monti/Harsewinkel
  • Oliver Howe/Warendorf
  • Tscholy Alexander/Attendorn

  • Annika Giese/Sundern
  • Jonas Hausmann/Olpe
  • Mia Sondermann/Olpe
  • Jan Stadtmüller/Telgte
  • Gina Meimann/Ahlen
  • Leon Schwarte/Ahlen

  • Lea Brauner/Wadersloh
  • Carina Krause/Wadersloh
  • Tamara Grönig/Wadersloh
  • Daniel Schulze Waltrup/Lippstadt
  • Katharina Kästel/Olpe
  • Katharina Schlüter/Olpe
  • Laura Wurm/Olpe
  • Geshaw Alyunis/Attendorn
  • Tom Verner/Attendorn
  • Jan Grüber/Attendorn
  • Julian Hiller/Meerbusch
  • Mareike Jacobs/Meerbusch
  • Annikla Giese/Sundern
  • Hannah Schoenen/Jüchen